FURNITURE / Tables / Writing desk 16066136

nr 1606 6136

WRITING DESK

around year 1900, birch wood. Length: 80 cm, width: 50 cm, height: 77 cm, wear, damages. , key

omkring 1900, björk. Bredd: 80 cm, djup: 50 cm, höjd: 77 cm, nyckel

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 2000

Monday Mars 18 2024
at 21:00:13